Skip to content

Outdoor Action

Leadership Starts Here

OA Alumni

Search for OA Leader Alumni

You can search for OA Leader Alumni from various classes using the search filter criteria below.

Displaying 2901 - 3000 of 3001
Range of Class Years
Enter the person's last or maiden name

Class Year: 1979

Class Year: 1979
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
1979 Irene Pasternack Pasternack
  • Leader
1979 John Emery Emery
  • Leader
1979 John Reiling Reiling
  • Leader
1979 Josh Hammer Hammer
  • Leader
1979 Judy Smith Smith
  • Leader
1979 Keith Ely Ely
  • Leader
1979 Lydia Peter Furman
  • Leader
1979 Lyndon Ong Ong
  • Leader
1979 Marshall Joy Joy
  • Leader
1979 Michael Murray Murray
  • Leader
1979 Mike Walsh Walsh
  • Leader
1979 Mo Bragdon Bragdon
  • Leader
1979 Oppit Webster Webster
  • Leader
1979 Peter Wong Wong
  • Leader
1979 Peter Cruikshank Cruikshank
  • Leader
1979 Phil Barnett Barnett
  • Leader
1979 Rich Weiss Weiss
  • Leader
1979 Rick Curtis Curtis
  • Leader
  • Professional Staff
1979 Robin Johnson Johnson
  • Leader
1979 Ron Munger Munger
  • Leader
1979 Stuart Gleichenhaus Gleichenhaus
  • Leader
1979 Susan Desan Desan
  • Leader
1979 Todd Peter Peter
  • Leader
1979 Walt Hallagan Hallagan
  • Leader
1979 Will Speers Speers
  • Leader

Class Year: 1978

Class Year: 1978
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
1978 Al Bonnyman Bonnyman
  • Leader
1978 Anders Pytte Pytte
  • Leader
1978 Barry Gleichenhaus Gleichenhaus
  • Leader
1978 Bob Pond Pond
  • Leader
1978 Chris Mogil Mogil
  • Leader
1978 Chris Burleigh Burleigh
  • Leader
1978 Clark Reed Reed
  • Leader
1978 Dana Dreibelbis Dreibelbis
  • Leader
1978 Dave Henry Henry
  • Leader
1978 Dimitri Gondicas Gondicas
  • Leader
1978 Eric Lander Lander
  • Leader
1978 Fred Lambrou Lambrou
  • Leader
1978 James Malot Malot
  • Leader
1978 John Elam Elam
  • Leader
1978 John Hart Hart
  • Leader
1978 Jon Greenberg Greenberg
  • Leader
1978 Julia Tracer Korenman
  • Leader
1978 Martin Feder Feder
  • Leader
1978 Michael Goldstein Goldstein
  • Leader
1978 Muscoe Martin Martin
  • Leader
1978 Noah Gottdiener Gottdiener
  • Leader
1978 Paul Cohn Cohn
  • Leader
1978 Paul Ancowitz Ancowitz
  • Leader
1978 Peggy Forsyth Forsyth
  • Leader
1978 Peter Weiss Weiss
  • Leader
1978 Rich Prager Prager
  • Leader
1978 Robin Minturn Hikida
  • Leader
1978 Ron Grayson Grayson
  • Leader
1978 Stephie Smith Smith
  • Leader
1978 Wayne Cerullo Cerullo
  • Leader

Class Year: 1977

Class Year: 1977
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
1977 Alice Roos Roos
  • Leader
1977 Andrew Reding Reding
  • Leader
1977 Debbie Teltscher Teltscher
  • Leader
1977 Jane Clewe Clewe
  • Leader
1977 Jay Behmke Behmke
  • Leader
1977 Mary Conway Conway
  • Leader
1977 Paul Hsieh Hsieh
  • Leader
1977 Peter Lee Lee
  • Leader
1977 Robert Taub Taub
  • Leader
1977 Stephan Sullivan Sullivan
  • Leader
1977 Will Ambrose Ambrose
  • Leader

Class Year: 1976

Class Year: 1976
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
1976 Ben Curtis Curtis
  • Leader
1976 Bill Katen-Narvell Katen-Narvell
  • Leader
1976 Caroline Wang Wang
  • Leader
1976 Dave Dichek Dichek
  • Leader
1976 Debbie Martin Banning
  • Leader
1976 Dora Lee Lee
  • Leader
1976 Gordon Kinder Kinder
  • Leader
1976 Jim Carton Carton
  • Leader
1976 John Whelchel Whelchel
  • Leader
1976 Rick Berry Berry
  • Leader
1976 Rick Behrend Behrend
  • Leader
1976 Robert Hugin Hugin
  • Leader
1976 Rod Neumann Neumann
  • Leader
1976 Steve Markscheid Markscheid
  • Leader
1976 Warren Stringer Stringer
  • Leader
1976 William Walzer Walzer
  • Leader

Class Year: 1975

Class Year: 1975
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
1975 Alex Ward Ward
  • Leader
1975 Carol Brown Brown
  • Leader
1975 Cate Huisman Huisman
  • Leader
1975 Ed Seliga Seliga
  • Leader
1975 Gingie Halloran McClung
  • Leader
1975 Jane Fremon Fremon
  • Leader
1975 Joan Casale Casale
  • Leader
1975 Linda Littleton Rosentzweet
  • Leader
1975 Rusty Frye Frye
  • Leader
1975 Tammie Foote Foote
  • Leader

Class Year: 1974

Class Year: 1974
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
1974 Bill Frist Frist
  • Leader
1974 Steve Becker Becker
  • Leader
1974 Thomas Barron Barron
  • Leader

Class Year: 1970

Class Year: 1970
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
1970 Steve Boehlke Boehlke
  • Leader

Class Year: 1969

Class Year: 1969
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
1969 Andy Brown Brown
  • Leader
1969 Philo Elmer Elmer
  • Leader

Class Year: 0

Class Year: 0
Class Year Preferred Name Last Name Birth Name Category
0 John Hershey Hershey
  • Leader
0 John Gager Gager
  • Leader